Friday , 30 October 2026

FK Dinamo Moskva vs RFK Akhmat Grozny, RFPL 2026-27 REGULAR SEASON

RFPL · 2026-27
Sat 31 Oct 2026 · 14:30 UTC

Overview

Recent Form

DateOpponentH/A ScoreResult
24 Oct FK Akron Tolyatti A 1–3 L
18 Oct PFC CSKA Moskva H 3–1 W
11 Oct FK Rubin Kazan A 1–0 W
17 Sep FK Rostov A 3–0 W
12 Sep FK Orenburg H 1–0 W
06 Sep FK Spartak Moskva H 2–1 W
DateOpponentH/A ScoreResult
23 Oct FK Orenburg H 0–1 L
18 Oct FK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg A 2–3 L
11 Oct FK Baltika Kaliningrad H 0–0 D
17 Sep FK Akron Tolyatti A 0–2 L
13 Sep FK Dinamo Makhachkala H 3–2 W
07 Sep FK Rubin Kazan A 1–1 D

Season Stats

FK Dinamo Moskva RFK Akhmat Grozny
#2 Position #14
25 Points 11
12 Played 12
8 / 1 / 3 W / D / L 2 / 5 / 5
19 Scored 15
12 Conceded 17
+7 GD -2
2.08 PPG 0.92
67% Win % 17%

Key Stats

65% Both Teams to Score
H2H (20 games)
55% Over 2.5 Goals
H2H history
57% Clean Sheets
FK Dinamo Moskva this season
14% Clean Sheets
RFK Akhmat Grozny this season

FK Dinamo Moskva are 2nd (25 pts). RFK Akhmat Grozny are 14th (11 pts).

Goal Timing (This Season)

FK Dinamo Moskva
0-15
–/–
16-30
2/2
31-45
3/1
46-60
1/–
61-75
1/1
76+
5/1
■ Scored ■ Conceded
RFK Akhmat Grozny
0-15
–/2
16-30
1/1
31-45
2/2
46-60
3/2
61-75
1/3
76+
2/2
■ Scored ■ Conceded

Top Scorers (This Season)

FK Dinamo Moskva
Konstantin Tyukavin 5 G 1 A
Viktor Okishor 3 G 1 A
Anton Miranchuk 2 G
Arthur Gomes 2 G
Maksim Osipenko 1 G
RFK Akhmat Grozny
Lechi Sadulaev 3 G 3 A
Egas Cacintura 3 G 2 A
Georgi Melkadze 3 G
Andres Alarcon 2 G
Erald Maksuti 1 G

H2H

Predictions

2.04 FK Dinamo Moskva xG
Expected Goals
Dixon-Coles · Bivariate Poisson · Neg. Binomial · Elo
1.01 RFK Akhmat Grozny xG
I would bet for: FK Dinamo Moskva to win 60% + Over 2.5 goals 58%

Match Result

FK Dinamo Moskva60% Draw23% RFK Akhmat Grozny17%

Both Teams to Score

Yes55% 0% No45%
Avg goals/match: 3.05

Over / Under Goals

Line Over Under
± 0.5 94%
6%
± 1.5 80%
20%
± 2.5 58%
42%
± 3.5 36%
64%
± 4.5 20%
80%

Double Chance

FK Dinamo Moskva or Draw
82%
Draw or RFK Akhmat Grozny
40%
FK Dinamo Moskva or RFK Akhmat Grozny
77%

Half-Time Result

FK Dinamo Moskva43% Draw42% RFK Akhmat Grozny15%

Correct Score

1 – 1
10.6%
2 – 0
9.8%
2 – 1
9.6%
1 – 0
9.1%
3 – 1
6.5%
3 – 0
6.5%
0 – 0
6.4%
2 – 2
4.8%
1 – 2
4.7%
0 – 1
4.1%
4 – 1
3.4%
3 – 2
3.3%

Asian Handicap — FK Dinamo Moskva

Handicap FK Dinamo Moskva covers Push RFK Akhmat Grozny covers
-2.5 19% — 81%
-2 19% 18% 63%
-1.5 37% — 63%
-1 37% 23% 40%
-0.5 60% — 40%
+0.5 83% — 17%
+1 83% 11% 6%
+1.5 94% — 6%
+2 94% 5% 2%
+2.5 98% — 2%

Clean Sheet

FK Dinamo Moskva keeps clean sheet
37%
RFK Akhmat Grozny keeps clean sheet
14%

Predictions are statistical estimates based on season form, H2H history, and a Poisson model. Not financial advice.