Table of Contents
Spanish La Liga 2016–17 Fixtures According To EDT (USA Time), BST (British Time), IST (Indian Time), GMT+0
Spanish La Liga 2016–17 season fixtures has been officially announced. Here you will get the information about all La Liga upcoming matches according to EDT (USA Time), BST (British Summer Time), GMT+0 and Indian Standard Time The season is beginning on 20th of August 2016.
The first Clasico to take place on the weekend of December 3/4 at the Nou Camp. Real Madrid will host the competition’s showpiece game on April 22 or 23 — the fact the contest against Barcelona falls towards the tail end of the season means it will undoubtedly have a sway on where the title goes. Champions Barca kick off their domestic campaign with a home fixture against Real Betis before a difficult travel to San Mames to face Athletic Bilbao.
UEFA Champions League winners Real Madrid will be on the road in their first game as they travel to face Real Sociedad. Head coach Zinedine Zidane will be looking to get his first full season off to a winning start after such an impressive end to his first experience of football management. Atletico Madrid were left heartbroken by that defeat in the Champions League final and will be hoping to recover from that in their opening game against Alaves, which will take place at the Vicente Calderon. Another set of games to keep an eye on are the Madrid derbies. Atletico will be looking for revenge from their final defeat when Real visit the Calderon on November 20.
The reverse of that fixture will take place on April 9 at the Santiago Bernabeu. In what will almost certainly be a bittersweet fixture for Atletico, the final game at the Calderon before they move into their new stadium for the start of the 2017–18 season will be against Bilbao. Other highlights from the opening weekend include Valencia hosting Las Palmas, Europa League winners Sevilla taking on Espanyol and Osasuna travelling to Malaga.
Spanish La Liga 2016–17 Fixtures EDT (USA Time), BST (British Time), IST (Indian Time), GMT+0
Matchweek 4 | |||
19.09. 19:45 (BST) | 18:45 (GMT+0), 14:45 (EDT), 0:15 (20.09.16) (IST) | Alaves | Dep. La Coruna |
Matchweek 5 from 20.09.16 to 22.09.16 | |||
20.09. 19:00 (BST) | 18:00 (GMT+0), 14:00 (EDT), 23:30 (IST) | Malaga | Eibar |
20.09. 21:00 (BST) | 20:00 (GMT+0), 16:00 (EDT), 1:30 (20.09.16) (IST) | Sevilla | Betis |
21.09. 19:00 (BST) | 18:00 (GMT+0), 14:00 (EDT), 23:30 (IST) | Celta Vigo | Gijon |
21.09. 19:00 (BST) | 18:00 (GMT+0), 14:00 (EDT), 23:30 (IST) | Real Madrid | Villarreal |
21.09. 21:00 (BST) | 20:00 (GMT+0), 16:00 (EDT), 1:30 (20.09.16) (IST) | Barcelona | Atl. Madrid |
21.09. 21:00 (BST) | 20:00 (GMT+0), 16:00 (EDT), 1:30 (20.09.16) (IST) | Granada CF | Ath Bilbao |
21.09. 21:00 (BST) | 20:00 (GMT+0), 16:00 (EDT), 1:30 (20.09.16) (IST) | Real Sociedad | Las Palmas |
22.09. 19:00 (BST) | 18:00 (GMT+0), 14:00 (EDT), 23:30 (IST) | Dep. La Coruna | Leganes |
22.09. 19:00 (BST) | 18:00 (GMT+0), 14:00 (EDT), 23:30 (IST) | Osasuna | Espanyol |
22.09. 21:00 (BST) | 20:00 (GMT+0), 16:00 (EDT), 1:30 (20.09.16) (IST) | Valencia | Alaves |
Matchweek 6 from 23.09.16 to 26.09.16 | |||
23.09. 19:45 (BST) | 18:45 (GMT+0), 14:45 (EDT), 0:15 (24.09.16) (IST) | Betis | Malaga |
24.09. 12:00 (BST) | 11:00 (GMT+0), 7:00 (EDT), 16:30 (IST) | Eibar | Real Sociedad |
24.09. 15:15 (BST) | 14:15 (GMT+0), 10:15 (EDT), 19:45 (IST) | Gijon | Barcelona |
24.09. 17:30 (BST) | 16:30 (GMT+0), 12:30 (EDT), 22:00 (IST) | Ath Bilbao | Sevilla |
24.09. 19:45 (BST) | 18:45 (GMT+0), 14:45 (EDT), 0:15 (25.09.16) (IST) | Las Palmas | Real Madrid |
25.09. 11:00 (BST) | 10:00 (GMT+0), 6:00 (EDT), 15:30 (IST) | Leganes | Valencia |
25.09. 15:15 (BST) | 14:15 (GMT+0), 10:15 (EDT), 19:45 (IST) | Atl. Madrid | Dep. La Coruna |
25.09. 17:30 (BST) | 16:30 (GMT+0), 12:30 (EDT), 22:00 (IST) | Villarreal | Osasuna |
25.09. 19:45 (BST) | 18:45 (GMT+0), 14:45 (EDT), 0:15 (25.09.16) (IST) | Espanyol | Celta Vigo |
26.09. 19:45 (BST) | 18:45 (GMT+0), 14:45 (EDT), 0:15 (25.09.16) (IST) | Alaves | Granada CF |
Matchweek 7 from 30.09.16 to 02.10.16 | |||
30.09. 19:45 | 18:45 (GMT+0), 14:45 (EDT), 0:15 (1.10.16) (IST) | Real Sociedad | Betis |
01.10. 12:00 | 11:00 (GMT+0), 7:00 (EDT), 16:30 (IST) | Granada CF | Leganes |
01.10. 15:15 | 14:15 (GMT+0), 10:15 (EDT), 19:45 (IST) | Sevilla | Alaves |
01.10. 17:30 | 16:30 (GMT+0), 12:30 (EDT), 22:00 (IST) | Osasuna | Las Palmas |
01.10. 19:45 | 18:45 (GMT+0), 14:45 (EDT), 0:15 (2.10.16) (IST) | Dep. La Coruna | Gijon |
02.10. 11:00 | 10:00 (GMT+0), 6:00 (EDT), 17:30 (IST) | Valencia | Atl. Madrid |
02.10. 15:15 | 14:15 (GMT+0), 10:15 (EDT), 19:45 (IST) | Real Madrid | Eibar |
02.10. 17:30 | 16:30 (GMT+0), 12:30 (EDT), 22:00 (IST) | Espanyol | Villarreal |
02.10. 17:30 | 16:30 (GMT+0), 12:30 (EDT), 22:00 (IST) | Malaga | Ath Bilbao |
02.10. 19:45 | 18:45 (GMT+0), 14:45 (EDT), 0:15 (3.10.16) (IST) | Celta Vigo | Barcelona |
Matchweek 8 from 14.10.16 to 17.10.16 | |||
14.10. 19:45 | 18:45 (GMT+0), 14:45 (EDT), 0:15 (15.10.16) (IST) | Las Palmas | Espanyol |
15.10. 12:00 | 11:00 (GMT+0), 7:00 (EDT), 16:30 (IST) | Leganes | Sevilla |
15.10. 15:15 | 14:15 (GMT+0), 10:15 (EDT), 19:45 (IST) | Barcelona | Dep. La Coruna |
15.10. 17:30 | 16:30 (GMT+0), 12:30 (EDT), 22:00 (IST) | Atl. Madrid | Granada CF |
15.10. 19:45 | 18:45 (GMT+0), 14:45 (EDT), 0:15 (16.10.16) (IST) | Betis | Real Madrid |
16.10. 11:00 | 10:00 (GMT+0), 6:00 (EDT), 17:30 (IST) | Alaves | Malaga |
16.10. 15:15 | 14:15 (GMT+0), 10:15 (EDT), 19:45 (IST) | Ath Bilbao | Real Sociedad |
16.10. 17:30 | 16:30 (GMT+0), 12:30 (EDT), 22:00 (IST) | Gijon | Valencia |
16.10. 19:45 | 18:45 (GMT+0), 14:45 (EDT), 0:15 (17.10.16) (IST) | Villarreal | Celta Vigo |
17.10. 19:45 | 18:45 (GMT+0), 14:45 (EDT), 0:15 (18.10.16) (IST) | Eibar | Osasuna |
Matchweek 9 from 21.10.16 to 23.10.16 | |||
23.10. 19:00 | Celta Vigo | Dep. La Coruna | |
23.10. 19:00 | Espanyol | Eibar | |
23.10. 19:00 | Granada CF | Gijon | |
23.10. 19:00 | Malaga | Leganes | |
23.10. 19:00 | Osasuna | Betis | |
23.10. 19:45 BST | 18:45 (GMT+0), 14:45 (EDT), 0:15 (24.10.16) (IST) | Real Madrid | Ath Bilbao |
23.10. 19:00 | Real Sociedad | Alaves | |
23.10. 19:00 | Sevilla | Atl. Madrid | |
22.10. 15:15 BST | 14:15 (GMT+0), 10:15 (EDT), 20:45 (IST) | Valencia | Barcelona |
23.10. 19:00 | Villarreal | Las Palmas | |
Matchweek 10 | |||
29.10. 15:15 BST | 14:15 (GMT+0), 10:15 (EDT), 19:45 (IST) | Alaves | Real Madrid |
30.10. 20:00 | Ath Bilbao | Osasuna | |
30.10. 20:00 | Atl. Madrid | Malaga | |
29.10. 19:45 | 18:45 (GMT+0), 14:45 (EDT), 0:15 (30.10.16) (IST) | Barcelona | Granada CF |
30.10. 20:00 | Betis | Espanyol | |
30.10. 20:00 | Dep. La Coruna | Valencia | |
30.10. 20:00 | Eibar | Villarreal | |
30.10. 20:00 | Gijon | Sevilla | |
30.10. 20:00 | Las Palmas | Celta Vigo | |
30.10. 20:00 | Leganes | Real Sociedad | |
Matchweek 11 | |||
06.11. 20:00 | Celta Vigo | Valencia | |
06.11. 20:00 | Espanyol | Ath Bilbao | |
06.11. 20:00 | Granada CF | Dep. La Coruna | |
06.11. 20:00 | Las Palmas | Eibar | |
06.11. 20:00 | Malaga | Gijon | |
06.11. 20:00 | Osasuna | Alaves | |
06.11. 20:00 | Real Madrid | Leganes | |
06.11. 20:00 | Real Sociedad | Atl. Madrid | |
06.11. 20:00 | Sevilla | Barcelona | |
06.11. 20:00 | Villarreal | Betis | |
Matchweek 12 from 18.11.16 to 21.11.16 | |||
20.11. 20:00 | Alaves | Espanyol | |
20.11. 20:00 | Ath Bilbao | Villarreal | |
19.11. 19:45 UK | 14:45 EST, 1:15 IST (November 20th) | Atl. Madrid | Real Madrid |
19.11. 15:15 UK | 10:00 EST, 20:45 IST | Barcelona | Malaga |
20.11. 20:00 | Betis | Las Palmas | |
20.11. 20:00 | Dep. La Coruna | Sevilla | |
20.11. 20:00 | Eibar | Celta Vigo | |
20.11. 20:00 | Gijon | Real Sociedad | |
20.11. 20:00 | Leganes | Osasuna | |
20.11. 20:00 | Valencia | Granada CF | |
Matchweek 13 | |||
27.11. 20:00 | Celta Vigo | Granada CF | |
27.11. 20:00 | Eibar | Betis | |
27.11. 20:00 | Espanyol | Leganes | |
27.11. 20:00 | Las Palmas | Ath Bilbao | |
27.11. 20:00 | Malaga | Dep. La Coruna | |
27.11. 20:00 | Osasuna | Atl. Madrid | |
27.11. 20:00 | Real Madrid | Gijon | |
27.11. 20:00 | Real Sociedad | Barcelona | |
27.11. 20:00 | Sevilla | Valencia | |
27.11. 20:00 | Villarreal | Alaves | |
Matchweek 14 | |||
04.12. 20:00 | Alaves | Las Palmas | |
04.12. 20:00 | Ath Bilbao | Eibar | |
04.12. 20:00 | Atl. Madrid | Espanyol | |
04.12. 20:00 | Barcelona | Real Madrid | |
04.12. 20:00 | Betis | Celta Vigo | |
04.12. 20:00 | Dep. La Coruna | Real Sociedad | |
04.12. 20:00 | Gijon | Osasuna | |
04.12. 20:00 | Granada CF | Sevilla | |
04.12. 20:00 | Leganes | Villarreal | |
04.12. 20:00 | Valencia | Malaga | |
Matchweek 15 | |||
11.12. 20:00 | Betis | Ath Bilbao | |
11.12. 20:00 | Celta Vigo | Sevilla | |
11.12. 20:00 | Eibar | Alaves | |
11.12. 20:00 | Espanyol | Gijon | |
11.12. 20:00 | Las Palmas | Leganes | |
11.12. 20:00 | Malaga | Granada CF | |
11.12. 20:00 | Osasuna | Barcelona | |
11.12. 20:00 | Real Madrid | Dep. La Coruna | |
11.12. 20:00 | Real Sociedad | Valencia | |
11.12. 20:00 | Villarreal | Atl. Madrid | |
Matchweek 16 | |||
18.12. 20:00 | Alaves | Betis | |
18.12. 20:00 | Ath Bilbao | Celta Vigo | |
18.12. 20:00 | Atl. Madrid | Las Palmas | |
18.12. 20:00 | Barcelona | Espanyol | |
18.12. 20:00 | Dep. La Coruna | Osasuna | |
18.12. 20:00 | Gijon | Villarreal | |
18.12. 20:00 | Granada CF | Real Sociedad | |
18.12. 20:00 | Leganes | Eibar | |
18.12. 20:00 | Sevilla | Malaga | |
18.12. 20:00 | Valencia | Real Madrid | |
Matchweek 17 | |||
08.01. 20:00 | Ath Bilbao | Alaves | |
08.01. 20:00 | Betis | Leganes | |
08.01. 20:00 | Celta Vigo | Malaga | |
08.01. 20:00 | Eibar | Atl. Madrid | |
08.01. 20:00 | Espanyol | Dep. La Coruna | |
08.01. 20:00 | Las Palmas | Gijon | |
08.01. 20:00 | Osasuna | Valencia | |
08.01. 20:00 | Real Madrid | Granada CF | |
08.01. 20:00 | Real Sociedad | Sevilla | |
08.01. 20:00 | Villarreal | Barcelona | |
Matchweek 18 | |||
15.01. 20:00 | Atl. Madrid | Betis | |
15.01. 20:00 | Barcelona | Las Palmas | |
15.01. 20:00 | Celta Vigo | Alaves | |
15.01. 20:00 | Dep. La Coruna | Villarreal | |
15.01. 20:00 | Gijon | Eibar | |
15.01. 20:00 | Granada CF | Osasuna | |
15.01. 20:00 | Leganes | Ath Bilbao | |
15.01. 20:00 | Malaga | Real Sociedad | |
15.01. 20:00 | Sevilla | Real Madrid | |
15.01. 20:00 | Valencia | Espanyol | |
Matchweek 19 | |||
22.01. 20:00 | Alaves | Leganes | |
22.01. 20:00 | Ath Bilbao | Atl. Madrid | |
22.01. 20:00 | Betis | Gijon | |
22.01. 20:00 | Eibar | Barcelona | |
22.01. 20:00 | Espanyol | Granada CF | |
22.01. 20:00 | Las Palmas | Dep. La Coruna | |
22.01. 20:00 | Osasuna | Sevilla | |
22.01. 20:00 | Real Madrid | Malaga | |
22.01. 20:00 | Real Sociedad | Celta Vigo | |
22.01. 20:00 | Villarreal | Valencia | |
Matchweek 20 | |||
29.01. 20:00 | Alaves | Atl. Madrid | |
29.01. 20:00 | Ath Bilbao | Gijon | |
29.01. 20:00 | Betis | Barcelona | |
29.01. 20:00 | Eibar | Dep. La Coruna | |
29.01. 20:00 | Espanyol | Sevilla | |
29.01. 20:00 | Las Palmas | Valencia | |
29.01. 20:00 | Leganes | Celta Vigo | |
29.01. 20:00 | Osasuna | Malaga | |
29.01. 20:00 | Real Madrid | Real Sociedad | |
29.01. 20:00 | Villarreal | Granada CF | |
Matchweek 21 | |||
05.02. 20:00 | Atl. Madrid | Leganes | |
05.02. 20:00 | Barcelona | Ath Bilbao | |
05.02. 20:00 | Celta Vigo | Real Madrid | |
05.02. 20:00 | Dep. La Coruna | Betis | |
05.02. 20:00 | Gijon | Alaves | |
05.02. 20:00 | Granada CF | Las Palmas | |
05.02. 20:00 | Malaga | Espanyol | |
05.02. 20:00 | Real Sociedad | Osasuna | |
05.02. 20:00 | Sevilla | Villarreal | |
05.02. 20:00 | Valencia | Eibar | |
Matchweek 22 | |||
12.02. 20:00 | Alaves | Barcelona | |
12.02. 20:00 | Ath Bilbao | Dep. La Coruna | |
12.02. 20:00 | Atl. Madrid | Celta Vigo | |
12.02. 20:00 | Betis | Valencia | |
12.02. 20:00 | Eibar | Granada CF | |
12.02. 20:00 | Espanyol | Real Sociedad | |
12.02. 20:00 | Las Palmas | Sevilla | |
12.02. 20:00 | Leganes | Gijon | |
12.02. 20:00 | Osasuna | Real Madrid | |
12.02. 20:00 | Villarreal | Malaga | |
Matchweek 23 | |||
19.02. 20:00 | Barcelona | Leganes | |
19.02. 20:00 | Celta Vigo | Osasuna | |
19.02. 20:00 | Dep. La Coruna | Alaves | |
19.02. 20:00 | Gijon | Atl. Madrid | |
19.02. 20:00 | Granada CF | Betis | |
19.02. 20:00 | Malaga | Las Palmas | |
19.02. 20:00 | Real Madrid | Espanyol | |
19.02. 20:00 | Real Sociedad | Villarreal | |
19.02. 20:00 | Sevilla | Eibar | |
19.02. 20:00 | Valencia | Ath Bilbao | |
Matchweek 24 | |||
26.02. 20:00 | Alaves | Valencia | |
26.02. 20:00 | Ath Bilbao | Granada CF | |
26.02. 20:00 | Atl. Madrid | Barcelona | |
26.02. 20:00 | Betis | Sevilla | |
26.02. 20:00 | Eibar | Malaga | |
26.02. 20:00 | Espanyol | Osasuna | |
26.02. 20:00 | Gijon | Celta Vigo | |
26.02. 20:00 | Las Palmas | Real Sociedad | |
26.02. 20:00 | Leganes | Dep. La Coruna | |
26.02. 20:00 | Villarreal | Real Madrid | |
Matchweek 25 | |||
01.03. 20:00 | Barcelona | Gijon | |
01.03. 20:00 | Celta Vigo | Espanyol | |
01.03. 20:00 | Dep. La Coruna | Atl. Madrid | |
01.03. 20:00 | Granada CF | Alaves | |
01.03. 20:00 | Malaga | Betis | |
01.03. 20:00 | Osasuna | Villarreal | |
01.03. 20:00 | Real Madrid | Las Palmas | |
01.03. 20:00 | Real Sociedad | Eibar | |
01.03. 20:00 | Sevilla | Ath Bilbao | |
01.03. 20:00 | Valencia | Leganes | |
Matchweek 26 | |||
05.03. 20:00 | Alaves | Sevilla | |
05.03. 20:00 | Ath Bilbao | Malaga | |
05.03. 20:00 | Atl. Madrid | Valencia | |
05.03. 20:00 | Barcelona | Celta Vigo | |
05.03. 20:00 | Betis | Real Sociedad | |
05.03. 20:00 | Eibar | Real Madrid | |
05.03. 20:00 | Gijon | Dep. La Coruna | |
05.03. 20:00 | Las Palmas | Osasuna | |
05.03. 20:00 | Leganes | Granada CF | |
05.03. 20:00 | Villarreal | Espanyol | |
Matchweek 27 | |||
12.03. 20:00 | Celta Vigo | Villarreal | |
12.03. 20:00 | Dep. La Coruna | Barcelona | |
12.03. 20:00 | Espanyol | Las Palmas | |
12.03. 20:00 | Granada CF | Atl. Madrid | |
12.03. 20:00 | Malaga | Alaves | |
12.03. 20:00 | Osasuna | Eibar | |
12.03. 20:00 | Real Madrid | Betis | |
12.03. 20:00 | Real Sociedad | Ath Bilbao | |
12.03. 20:00 | Sevilla | Leganes | |
12.03. 20:00 | Valencia | Gijon | |
Matchweek 28 | |||
19.03. 20:00 | Alaves | Real Sociedad | |
19.03. 20:00 | Ath Bilbao | Real Madrid | |
19.03. 20:00 | Atl. Madrid | Sevilla | |
19.03. 20:00 | Barcelona | Valencia | |
19.03. 20:00 | Betis | Osasuna | |
19.03. 20:00 | Dep. La Coruna | Celta Vigo | |
19.03. 20:00 | Eibar | Espanyol | |
19.03. 20:00 | Gijon | Granada CF | |
19.03. 20:00 | Las Palmas | Villarreal | |
19.03. 20:00 | Leganes | Malaga | |
Matchweek 29 | |||
02.04. 19:00 | Celta Vigo | Las Palmas | |
02.04. 19:00 | Espanyol | Betis | |
02.04. 19:00 | Granada CF | Barcelona | |
02.04. 19:00 | Malaga | Atl. Madrid | |
02.04. 19:00 | Osasuna | Ath Bilbao | |
02.04. 19:00 | Real Madrid | Alaves | |
02.04. 19:00 | Real Sociedad | Leganes | |
02.04. 19:00 | Sevilla | Gijon | |
02.04. 19:00 | Valencia | Dep. La Coruna | |
02.04. 19:00 | Villarreal | Eibar | |
Matchweek 30 | |||
05.04. 19:00 | Alaves | Osasuna | |
05.04. 19:00 | Ath Bilbao | Espanyol | |
05.04. 19:00 | Atl. Madrid | Real Sociedad | |
05.04. 19:00 | Barcelona | Sevilla | |
05.04. 19:00 | Betis | Villarreal | |
05.04. 19:00 | Dep. La Coruna | Granada CF | |
05.04. 19:00 | Eibar | Las Palmas | |
05.04. 19:00 | Gijon | Malaga | |
05.04. 19:00 | Leganes | Real Madrid | |
05.04. 19:00 | Valencia | Celta Vigo | |
Matchweek 31 | |||
09.04. 19:00 | Celta Vigo | Eibar | |
09.04. 19:00 | Espanyol | Alaves | |
09.04. 19:00 | Granada CF | Valencia | |
09.04. 19:00 | Las Palmas | Betis | |
09.04. 19:00 | Malaga | Barcelona | |
09.04. 19:00 | Osasuna | Leganes | |
09.04. 19:00 | Real Madrid | Atl. Madrid | |
09.04. 19:00 | Real Sociedad | Gijon | |
09.04. 19:00 | Sevilla | Dep. La Coruna | |
09.04. 19:00 | Villarreal | Ath Bilbao | |
Matchweek 32 | |||
16.04. 19:00 | Alaves | Villarreal | |
16.04. 19:00 | Ath Bilbao | Las Palmas | |
16.04. 19:00 | Atl. Madrid | Osasuna | |
16.04. 19:00 | Barcelona | Real Sociedad | |
16.04. 19:00 | Betis | Eibar | |
16.04. 19:00 | Dep. La Coruna | Malaga | |
16.04. 19:00 | Gijon | Real Madrid | |
16.04. 19:00 | Granada CF | Celta Vigo | |
16.04. 19:00 | Leganes | Espanyol | |
16.04. 19:00 | Valencia | Sevilla | |
Matchweek 33 | |||
23.04. 19:00 | Celta Vigo | Betis | |
23.04. 19:00 | Eibar | Ath Bilbao | |
23.04. 19:00 | Espanyol | Atl. Madrid | |
23.04. 19:00 | Las Palmas | Alaves | |
23.04. 19:00 | Malaga | Valencia | |
23.04. 19:00 | Osasuna | Gijon | |
23.04. 19:00 | Real Madrid | Barcelona | |
23.04. 19:00 | Real Sociedad | Dep. La Coruna | |
23.04. 19:00 | Sevilla | Granada CF | |
23.04. 19:00 | Villarreal | Leganes | |
Matchweek 34 | |||
26.04. 19:00 | Alaves | Eibar | |
26.04. 19:00 | Ath Bilbao | Betis | |
26.04. 19:00 | Atl. Madrid | Villarreal | |
26.04. 19:00 | Barcelona | Osasuna | |
26.04. 19:00 | Dep. La Coruna | Real Madrid | |
26.04. 19:00 | Gijon | Espanyol | |
26.04. 19:00 | Granada CF | Malaga | |
26.04. 19:00 | Leganes | Las Palmas | |
26.04. 19:00 | Sevilla | Celta Vigo | |
26.04. 19:00 | Valencia | Real Sociedad | |
Matchweek 35 | |||
30.04. 19:00 | Betis | Alaves | |
30.04. 19:00 | Celta Vigo | Ath Bilbao | |
30.04. 19:00 | Eibar | Leganes | |
30.04. 19:00 | Espanyol | Barcelona | |
30.04. 19:00 | Las Palmas | Atl. Madrid | |
30.04. 19:00 | Malaga | Sevilla | |
30.04. 19:00 | Osasuna | Dep. La Coruna | |
30.04. 19:00 | Real Madrid | Valencia | |
30.04. 19:00 | Real Sociedad | Granada CF | |
30.04. 19:00 | Villarreal | Gijon | |
Matchweek 36 | |||
07.05. 19:00 | Alaves | Ath Bilbao | |
07.05. 19:00 | Atl. Madrid | Eibar | |
07.05. 19:00 | Barcelona | Villarreal | |
07.05. 19:00 | Dep. La Coruna | Espanyol | |
07.05. 19:00 | Gijon | Las Palmas | |
07.05. 19:00 | Granada CF | Real Madrid | |
07.05. 19:00 | Leganes | Betis | |
07.05. 19:00 | Malaga | Celta Vigo | |
07.05. 19:00 | Sevilla | Real Sociedad | |
07.05. 19:00 | Valencia | Osasuna | |
Matchweek 37 | |||
14.05. 19:00 | Alaves | Celta Vigo | |
14.05. 19:00 | Ath Bilbao | Leganes | |
14.05. 19:00 | Betis | Atl. Madrid | |
14.05. 19:00 | Eibar | Gijon | |
14.05. 19:00 | Espanyol | Valencia | |
14.05. 19:00 | Las Palmas | Barcelona | |
14.05. 19:00 | Osasuna | Granada CF | |
14.05. 19:00 | Real Madrid | Sevilla | |
14.05. 19:00 | Real Sociedad | Malaga | |
14.05. 19:00 | Villarreal | Dep. La Coruna | |
Matchweek 38 | |||
21.05. 19:00 | Atl. Madrid | Ath Bilbao | |
21.05. 19:00 | Barcelona | Eibar | |
21.05. 19:00 | Celta Vigo | Real Sociedad | |
21.05. 19:00 | Dep. La Coruna | Las Palmas | |
21.05. 19:00 | Gijon | Betis | |
21.05. 19:00 | Granada CF | Espanyol | |
21.05. 19:00 | Leganes | Alaves | |
21.05. 19:00 | Malaga | Real Madrid | |
21.05. 19:00 | Sevilla | Osasuna | |
21.05. 19:00 | Valencia | Villarreal |